I am open to collaboration, creative tandems and new projects.
If you have any questions, suggestions or proposals,
you can write me here to my e-mail yuliaharinafashion@gmail.com
or other suitable social media.
I am happy to answer you.

Please, leave a message with your name and contact data to answer you, thank



Privacy Policy.
YULIA HARINA
ARTFASHION
-
COLLECTION ACCESSORIES
SCARVES
MATICES DE ROJO
LIMITED COLLECTION
RU
EN
DANCE
Designer scarf from Yulia Harina
8000
р.
Limited editions «Matices de rojo. Shades of red»
Natural silk
90x90 cm
Each scarf has a quality certificate and a copy number.
The scarfis packed in the branded box.

HOW TO RESERVE THE SCARF
1. Press the button «RESERVE»
2. Specify a way to contact you
3. Within one business day you will receive a booking confirmation and the copy number of your scarf
4. Prepayment is 10% of the order amount

As soon as the restrictions on production and delivery caused by the pandemic are removed, we will contact you. Then you should proceed with the payment of 90% of your order amount.
TEMPTATION
Designer scarf from Yulia Harina
8000
р.
Limited editions «Matices de rojo. Shades of red»
Natural silk
90x90 cm
Each scarf has a quality certificate and a copy number.
The scarfis packed in the branded box.

HOW TO RESERVE THE SCARF
1. Press the button «RESERVE»
2. Specify a way to contact you
3. Within one business day you will receive a booking confirmation and the copy number of your scarf
4. Prepayment is 10% of the order amount

As soon as the restrictions on production and delivery caused by the pandemic are removed, we will contact you. Then you should proceed with the payment of 90% of your order amount.
LOOK
Designer scarf from Yulia Harina
8000
р.
Limited editions «Matices de rojo. Shades of red»
Natural silk
90x90 cm
Each scarf has a quality certificate and a copy number.
The scarfis packed in the branded box.

HOW TO RESERVE THE SCARF
1. Press the button «RESERVE»
2. Specify a way to contact you
3. Within one business day you will receive a booking confirmation and the copy number of your scarf
4. Prepayment is 10% of the order amount

As soon as the restrictions on production and delivery caused by the pandemic are removed, we will contact you. Then you should proceed with the payment of 90% of your order amount.
SHADES
Designer scarf from Yulia Harina
8000
р.
Limited editions «Matices de rojo. Shades of red»
Natural silk
90x90 cm
Each scarf has a quality certificate and a copy number.
The scarfis packed in the branded box.

HOW TO RESERVE THE SCARF
1. Press the button «RESERVE»
2. Specify a way to contact you
3. Within one business day you will receive a booking confirmation and the copy number of your scarf
4. Prepayment is 10% of the order amount

As soon as the restrictions on production and delivery caused by the pandemic are removed, we will contact you. Then you should proceed with the payment of 90% of your order amount.
WINGS
Designer scarf from Yulia Harina
8000
р.
Limited editions «Matices de rojo. Shades of red»
Natural silk
90x90 cm
Each scarf has a quality certificate and a copy number.
The scarfis packed in the branded box.

HOW TO RESERVE THE SCARF
1. Press the button «RESERVE»
2. Specify a way to contact you
3. Within one business day you will receive a booking confirmation and the copy number of your scarf
4. Prepayment is 10% of the order amount

As soon as the restrictions on production and delivery caused by the pandemic are removed, we will contact you. Then you should proceed with the payment of 90% of your order amount.
ПОЛИТИКА В ОТНИШЕНИИ ОБРАБОТКИ ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫХ ДАННЫХ
1. Общие положения

Настоящая политика обработки персональных данных составлена в соответствии с требованиями Федерального закона от 27.07.2006. №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных» и определяет порядок обработки персональных данных и меры по обеспечению безопасности персональных данных ИП Рачнова Юлия Ивановна (далее – Оператор).

  1. Оператор ставит своей важнейшей целью и условием осуществления своей деятельности соблюдение прав и свобод человека и гражданина при обработке его персональных данных, в том числе защиты прав на неприкосновенность частной жизни, личную и семейную тайну.
  2. Настоящая политика Оператора в отношении обработки персональных данных (далее – Политика) применяется ко всей информации, которую Оператор может получить о посетителях веб-сайта http://artfashion.yuliaharina.com.

2. Основные понятия, используемые в Политике
  1. Автоматизированная обработка персональных данных – обработка персональных данных с помощью средств вычислительной техники;
  2. Блокирование персональных данных – временное прекращение обработки персональных данных (за исключением случаев, если обработка необходима для уточнения персональных данных);
  3. Веб-сайт – совокупность графических и информационных материалов, а также программ для ЭВМ и баз данных, обеспечивающих их доступность в сети интернет по сетевому адресу http://artfashion.yuliaharina.com;
  4. Информационная система персональных данных — совокупность содержащихся в базах данных персональных данных, и обеспечивающих их обработку информационных технологий и технических средств;
  5. Обезличивание персональных данных — действия, в результате которых невозможно определить без использования дополнительной информации принадлежность персональных данных конкретному Пользователю или иному субъекту персональных данных;
  6. Обработка персональных данных – любое действие (операция) или совокупность действий (операций), совершаемых с использованием средств автоматизации или без использования таких средств с персональными данными, включая сбор, запись, систематизацию, накопление, хранение, уточнение (обновление, изменение), извлечение, использование, передачу (распространение, предоставление, доступ), обезличивание, блокирование, удаление, уничтожение персональных данных;
  7. Оператор – государственный орган, муниципальный орган, юридическое или физическое лицо, самостоятельно или совместно с другими лицами организующие и (или) осуществляющие обработку персональных данных, а также определяющие цели обработки персональных данных, состав персональных данных, подлежащих обработке, действия (операции), совершаемые с персональными данными;
  8. Персональные данные – любая информация, относящаяся прямо или косвенно к определенному или определяемому Пользователю веб-сайта http://artfashion.yuliaharina.com;
  9. Пользователь – любой посетитель веб-сайта http://artfashion.yuliaharina.com;
  10. Предоставление персональных данных – действия, направленные на раскрытие персональных данных определенному лицу или определенному кругу лиц;
  11. Распространение персональных данных – любые действия, направленные на раскрытие персональных данных неопределенному кругу лиц (передача персональных данных) или на ознакомление с персональными данными неограниченного круга лиц, в том числе обнародование персональных данных в средствах массовой информации, размещение в информационно-телекоммуникационных сетях или предоставление доступа к персональным данным каким-либо иным способом;
  12. Трансграничная передача персональных данных – передача персональных данных на территорию иностранного государства органу власти иностранного государства, иностранному физическому или иностранному юридическому лицу;
  13. Уничтожение персональных данных – любые действия, в результате которых персональные данные уничтожаются безвозвратно с невозможностью дальнейшего восстановления содержания персональных данных в информационной системе персональных данных и (или) результате которых уничтожаются материальные носители персональных данных.

3. Оператор может обрабатывать следующие персональные данные Пользователя
  1. Фамилия, имя, отчество;
  2. Электронный адрес;
  3. Номера телефонов;
  4. адрес;
  5. Также на сайте происходит сбор и обработка обезличенных данных о посетителях (в т.ч. файлов «cookie») с помощью сервисов интернет-статистики (Яндекс Метрика и Гугл Аналитика и других).
  6. Вышеперечисленные данные далее по тексту Политики объединены общим понятием Персональные данные.

4. Цели обработки персональных данных
  1. Цель обработки персональных данных Пользователя — уточнение деталей заказа.
  2. Также Оператор имеет право направлять Пользователю уведомления о новых продуктах и услугах, специальных предложениях и различных событиях. Пользователь всегда может отказаться от получения информационных сообщений, направив Оператору письмо на адрес электронной почты yuliaharinafashion@gmail.com с пометкой «Отказ от уведомлениях о новых продуктах и услугах и специальных предложениях».
  3. Обезличенные данные Пользователей, собираемые с помощью сервисов интернет-статистики, служат для сбора информации о действиях Пользователей на сайте, улучшения качества сайта и его содержания.

5. Правовые основания обработки персональных данных
  1. Оператор обрабатывает персональные данные Пользователя только в случае их заполнения и/или отправки Пользователем самостоятельно через специальные формы, расположенные на сайте http://artfashion.yuliaharina.com. Заполняя соответствующие формы и/или отправляя свои персональные данные Оператору, Пользователь выражает свое согласие с данной Политикой.
  2. Оператор обрабатывает обезличенные данные о Пользователе в случае, если это разрешено в настройках браузера Пользователя (включено сохранение файлов «cookie» и использование технологии JavaScript).

6. Порядок сбора, хранения, передачи и других видов обработки персональных данных

Безопасность персональных данных, которые обрабатываются Оператором, обеспечивается путем реализации правовых, организационных и технических мер, необходимых для выполнения в полном объеме требований действующего законодательства в области защиты персональных данных.
  1. Оператор обеспечивает сохранность персональных данных и принимает все возможные меры, исключающие доступ к персональным данным неуполномоченных лиц.
  2. Персональные данные Пользователя никогда, ни при каких условиях не будут переданы третьим лицам, за исключением случаев, связанных с исполнением действующего законодательства.
  3. В случае выявления неточностей в персональных данных, Пользователь может актуализировать их самостоятельно, путем направления Оператору уведомление на адрес электронной почты Оператора yuliaharinafashion@gmail.com с пометкой «Актуализация персональных данных».
  4. Срок обработки персональных данных является неограниченным. Пользователь может в любой момент отозвать свое согласие на обработку персональных данных, направив Оператору уведомление посредством электронной почты на электронный адрес Оператора yuliaharinafashion@gmail.com с пометкой «Отзыв согласия на обработку персональных данных».

7. Трансграничная передача персональных данных
  1. Оператор до начала осуществления трансграничной передачи персональных данных обязан убедиться в том, что иностранным государством, на территорию которого предполагается осуществлять передачу персональных данных, обеспечивается надежная защита прав субъектов персональных данных.
  2. Трансграничная передача персональных данных на территории иностранных государств, не отвечающих вышеуказанным требованиям, может осуществляться только в случае наличия согласия в письменной форме субъекта персональных данных на трансграничную передачу его персональных данных и/или исполнения договора, стороной которого является субъект персональных данных.

8. Заключительные положения
  1. Пользователь может получить любые разъяснения по интересующим вопросам, касающимся обработки его персональных данных, обратившись к Оператору с помощью электронной почты yuliaharinafashion@gmail.com.
  2. В данном документе будут отражены любые изменения политики обработки персональных данных Оператором. Политика действует бессрочно до замены ее новой версией.
  3. Актуальная версия Политики в свободном доступе расположена в сети Интернет по адресу http://artfashion.yuliaharina.com/privacypolicy.
RESERVATION CONDITIONS
Due to pandemic restrictions, production and delivery times may be increased. Thank you for your understanding and waiting!

HOW TO RESERVE THE SCARF
1. Choose the scarf you like and add a product to your basket pressing the button «RESERVE».
2. Specify a way to contact you.
3. Within one business day you will receive a booking confirmation and the copy number of your scarf.
4. Prepayment is 10% of the order amount.

As soon as the restrictions on production and delivery caused by the pandemic are removed, we will contact you. Then you should proceed with the payment of 90% of your order amount. Your order will be formed and you will receive a notification about the delivery date.

PREPAYMENT RETURN OF 10%.
If you change your mind and would like to cancel the reservation, inform about it in any way indicated on the site. After that a 10% deposit will be refunded. We will proceed with refunds in the same way as the prepayment was made. Cash refund is not allowed when you pay by a card. The return policy is regulated by international payment system.

Click to order
MATICES DE ROJO / LIMITED COLLECTION
Total: 

Prepayment is 10%
of the order amount

Reservation conditions
Name
Е-mail
WhatsApp, Telegram
Delivery address
I agree with the reservation condition.
Irespectyourprivacy. All personal data is protected without transferring to any third party.
By clicking the button, you agree to the privacy policy.
Matices de rojo. Shades of red.
This story was waiting in the wings. And now, when the world is immobilized, I do not want and I am loathe to stop. Therefore, I am sharing with you what has been overwhelming inside me for a long time, it has matured, and finally it has revealed itself. I love poppies so passionately and I am very inspired by the red color. The color of strength, power, energy and love. In such a way the collection dedicated to the power and beauty of red color was born, «Matices de rojo. Shades of red».

This is a limited collection of scarves made of natural silk, the author's technique based on calligraphy and watercolor painting. All of them are presented in ten copies. These scarves will not be duplicated. Each scarf has a quality certificate and a copy number.

You can reserve a scarf you like, a copy number will be assigned to you, and as soon as the world removes restrictions, you will have a scarf.

Thank you for your interest in my creativeness!
»

Like a secret look from the depths.
Like a whisper of wind in a dance of petals.

Like the scent of forgotten dreams.

Like lips full of temptation and love.

Like scarlet spread winged butterflies.

She found the secret and the power of color.

Like a secret look from the depths.



Like a whisper of wind in a dance of petals.



Like the scent of forgotten dreams.



Like lips full of temptation and love.



Like scarlet spread winged butterflies.





She found the secret and the power of color.

LOOK
limited editions
scarf

natural silk
90x90 сm
SHADES
llimited editions
scarf

natural silk
90x90 сm
WINGS
limited editions
scarf

natural silk
90x90 сm
DANCE
limited editions
scarf

natural silk
90x90 сm
TEMPTATION
limited editions
scarf

natural silk
90x90 сm
100 €
100 €
100 €
100 €
100 €
From emotional passion to perfect geometry. From vibrant watercolors to graphic shapes. Shades of red. Poppies with its plastic movements and graceful splendor inspired me to reveal the beauty of this color. It awakens different emotions inside our minds. In my heart, I hope this collection inspires you to love.
YULIA HARINA
designer, calligrapher, artist
»

© YULIA HARINA 2019. All site content is protected by copyright (including this design). It is forbidden to copy, distribute (including by copying to other websites and resources on the Internet) or any other use of information or items without the permission of the copyright owner. It is required an active link http://artfashion.yuliaharina.com whenever you use whole site content or only parts.
Collection face Victoria Boldyreva

RESERVE / DELIVERY / PAYMENT / RETURN
Self-employed person Rachnova Yulia Ivanovna
Id.code 774327584556, ORGNIP 318774600296794
+7 925 120 63 69 yuliaharinafashion@gmail.com
Legal address: 125195, Moscow, Smolnaya str. 37, office 31
Trading address: 115487 Moscow, Andropova av., 29, office 93

Due to pandemic restrictions, production and delivery times may be increased. Thank you for your understanding and waiting!



HOW TO RESERVE THE SCARF

1. Choose the scarf you like and add a product to your basket pressing the button «RESERVE».
2. Specify a way to contact you.
3. Within one business day you will receive a booking confirmation and the copy number of your scarf.
4. Prepayment is 10% of the order amount.

As soon as the restrictions on production and delivery caused by the pandemic are removed, we will contact you. Then you should proceed with the payment of 90% of your order amount. Your order will be formed and you will receive a notification about the delivery date.

PREPAYMENT RETURN OF 10%.
If you change your mind and would like to cancel the reservation, inform about it in any way indicated on the site. After that a 10% deposit will be refunded. We will proceed with refunds in the same way as the prepayment was made. Cash refund is not allowed when you pay by a card. The return policy is regulated by international payment system.
ODERING

After placing an order, you receive your order confirmation and information about the availability of goods. Proceed with one of the payment methods mentioned on the web site. When we send you the order, you receive the notification to your e-mail or any other provided contact.

PAYMENT

Bankcards
Visa, MasterCard.

Transfer to current account.
PAO Sberbank Russia, we send you payment details by e-mail.

DELIVERY

DHL express delivery
Delivery costs and delivery time depends on the selected region and actual charges of FGUP Russian Post.
International DHL express delivery

Delivery costs and delivery time depends on the selected address and actual express delivery charges.
When we send your order, you receive the notification with the tracking number to monitor your package shipment status.

RETURN AND EXCHANGE POLICY

Return of the proper quality goods
If for any reason you decide to return the shipped goods, you can do it in accordance with the law of Russian Federation «The consumer protection act» dated the 7thof February, 1992 № 2300-1.
The customer pays the shipment of return item. Any product you return must be in the same condition you received it without using and in the original packaging.
After that, complete refunds are credited back to customers.

Return of bad quality goods
Before sending, all goods are tested, so faulty goods are excluded. If this happens, all refunds will be issued promptly and without problems.
Cash refund is not allowed when you pay by a card.
The return policy is regulated by international payment system.